iDavidGG
Rungtynės
10
Taškai (vid.)
11,0
#28 sezone
Atk. kamuoliai (vid.)
0,5
#29 sezone
Rez. perdavimai (vid.)
3,6
#15 sezone
Perimti (vid.)
1,1
#16 sezone
Blokai (vid.)
0,1
#30 sezone
Naudingumas (vid.)
12,0
#32 sezone
Statistika pagal sezonus
Vidurkiai per rungtynes| Sezonas | Komanda | Rg | Tšk. | Atk. | Rez. | Per. | Blk. | Kld. | Met.% | Trit.% | Baud.% | Naud. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 sezonas | Žalgiris |
10 | 11,0 | 0,5 | 3,6 | 1,1 | 0,1 | 0,7 | 58,1 | 42,9 | 50,0 | 12,0 |
| Karjera | 10 | 11,0 | 0,5 | 3,6 | 1,1 | 0,1 | 0,7 | 58,1 | 42,9 | 50,0 | 12,0 | |
Rungtynių žurnalas
| Data | Varžovas | Rez. | Tšk. | Atk. | Rez. | Per. | Blk. | Kld. | Met. | Trit. | Baud. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-27 | @ Neptūnas |
P 97–56 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 | 2/7 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-27 | Neptūnas |
Pr 82–89 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
| 2026-03-27 | @ Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas |
Pr 69–95 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 | 2/5 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-27 | Nevėžis-Paskolų klubas |
Pr 70–83 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-25 | @ Rytas |
Pr 79–83 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/8 | 4/4 | 1/1 |
| 2026-03-25 | Rytas |
Pr 69–101 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 | 3/6 | 2/3 |
| 2026-03-20 | @ Jonava Hipocredit |
Pr 65–93 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 | 1/5 | 1/2 |
| 2026-03-20 | Jonava Hipocredit |
P 59–54 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 |
| 2026-03-19 | @ Lietkabelis |
P 87–59 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
| 2026-03-19 | Lietkabelis |
P 66–58 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 | 1/3 | 0/0 |





